4,505
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stefan Kruger: || [https://github.com/xpqz/AoCDyalog 2015–2020] | | Stefan Kruger: || [https://github.com/xpqz/AoCDyalog 2015–2020] | ||
|- | |||
| Woosuk Kwak: || [https://github.com/Bubbler-4/advent-of-apl 2015–2020] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lavender: || [https://github.com/lvdr/aoc2020 2020] | | Lavender: || [https://github.com/lvdr/aoc2020 2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Matthew Maycock: || [https://github.com/ummaycoc/aoc-2019.apl 2019] | | Matthew Maycock: || [https://github.com/ummaycoc/aoc-2019.apl 2019] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nick Nickolov]] || [https://git.sr.ht/~ngn/a/tree 2020] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| voidhawk: || [https://github.com/voidhawk42/AoC-APL/tree/main/2017 2017], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/aoc2018 2018], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/aoc2019apl 2019], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/AoC-APL/tree/main/2020 2020] | | voidhawk: || [https://github.com/voidhawk42/AoC-APL/tree/main/2017 2017], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/aoc2018 2018], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/aoc2019apl 2019], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/AoC-APL/tree/main/2020 2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Razetime|Raghu Ranganathan]]: || [https://github.com/razetime/AOC2020-APL 2020] | | [[User:Razetime|Raghu Ranganathan]]: || [https://github.com/razetime/AOC2020-APL 2020] |