4,505
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "<code>⊆⌈</code> Did you [[APLcart]] it? || caps, mats, clothes, stickers, pillows, mugs || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/131836275 Redbubble] | | "<code>⊆⌈</code> Did you [[APLcart]] it? || caps, mats, clothes, stickers, pillows, mugs || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/131836275 Redbubble] | ||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Function compositions.png|Function compositions]] || shirts, stickers, cases, paper articles, pillows, bags, bottles, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/134936440 Redbubble] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]]{{APL community}} | [[Category:Lists]]{{APL community}} |