4,493
edits
m (→See also) |
(trains) Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013 || [[GNU APL]] is the first fully [[wikipedia:Scripting language|scriptable]] APL | | 2013 || [[GNU APL]] is the first fully [[wikipedia:Scripting language|scriptable]] APL | ||
|- | |||
| 2014 || [[Dyalog APL]] adds [[train]]s | |||
|} | |} | ||
== See also == | == See also == |