4,494
edits
No edit summary |
(→2022) |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51 || 12 May || Richard Park || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=AGWnBw7VBzg Getting Data and Code into the Workspace feat. <code><nowiki>]Get</nowiki></code>] | | 51 || 12 May || Richard Park || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=AGWnBw7VBzg Getting Data and Code into the Workspace feat. <code><nowiki>]Get</nowiki></code>] | ||
|- | |||
| 52 || 9 Jun || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=jBxQZemmA1w User-Defined Operators] | |||
|} | |} | ||