4,493
edits
m (→Webinar) |
|||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| 22 || Mar 11th 2021 || colspan=2 | Open session | | 22 || Mar 11th 2021 || colspan=2 | Open session | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || Mar 25th 2021 || Conor Hoekstra || Algorithms as a tool of thought | | rowspan=2|23 || rowspan=2|Mar 25th 2021 || Conor Hoekstra || Algorithms as a tool of thought | ||
|- | |||
| Log-On Software || [[APL2]] update | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Apr 8th 2021 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||