4,493
edits
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2022.html?goto=P4_Longest_1_run In the Long One…] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64729844#64729844 Nov 18, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2022/4.apl 2022/4.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E5H_kV2UXxc&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:11:08] | | 4 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2022.html?goto=P4_Longest_1_run In the Long One…] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64729844#64729844 Nov 18, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2022/4.apl 2022/4.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E5H_kV2UXxc&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:11:08] | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2022.html?goto=P5_Stairway Stairway] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64758788#64758788 Nov 25, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2022/5.apl 2022/5.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JfULYgkDVgs&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:21:09] | |||
|-<!-- | |-<!-- | ||
| 6 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2022.html?goto=P6_Pyramid Pyramid] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Dec 2, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2022/6.apl 2022/6.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | | 6 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2022.html?goto=P6_Pyramid Pyramid] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Dec 2, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2022/6.apl 2022/6.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | ||
|- | |- |