9
edits
No edit summary |
(Add ⎕io←÷2 merch) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "<code>⎕IO←1</code>" ([[Index origin]] 1, although some items say both 1 and 0) || caps, mats, clothes, stickers, pillows, bags, pins, cups, notebooks, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/114479023 Redbubble] | | "<code>⎕IO←1</code>" ([[Index origin]] 1, although some items say both 1 and 0) || caps, mats, clothes, stickers, pillows, bags, pins, cups, notebooks, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/114479023 Redbubble] | ||
|- | |||
| "<code>⎕io←÷2</code>" ([[Index origin]] 0.5) (dark background) || caps, mats, clothes, pillows, bags, pins, masks || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/152157106 Redbubble] | |||
|- | |||
| "<code>⎕io←÷2</code>" ([[Index origin]] 0.5) (light background) || caps, mats, clothes, pillows, bags, pins, masks || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/152157470 Redbubble] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| "I LIKE APL" apple || stickers from the 1980s || [https://en.todocoleccion.net/collectable-stickers/pegatina-i-like-apl-anos-80%7Ex213926063 todocoleccion] | | "I LIKE APL" apple || stickers from the 1980s || [https://en.todocoleccion.net/collectable-stickers/pegatina-i-like-apl-anos-80%7Ex213926063 todocoleccion] |
edits