4,493
edits
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
! Problem !! Title !! Chat !! Code !! Video[[#p2021|*]] | ! Problem !! Title !! Chat !! Code !! Video[[#p2021|*]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto= | | 1 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P1_Are_You_a_Bacteria Are You a Bacteria] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64216596#64216596 Aug 18, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/1.apl 2021/1.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6tkUO7Wc5Tg&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:02:31] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P2_Index_Of_Modified Index Of Modified] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64262014#64262014 Aug 25, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/2.apl 2021/2.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=r5VQ9wSBVTg&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:06:36] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P3_Multiplicity Multiplicity] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64315806#64315806 Sep 1, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/3.apl 2021/3.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h9xqYCxiMJo&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:10:00] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P4_Square_Peg_Round_Hole Square Peg, Round Hole] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64360617#64360617 Sep 8, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/4.apl 2021/4.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h0RS-rEV3BM&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:07:39] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P5_Rect_ify Rect-ify] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64410899#64410899 Sep 15, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/5.apl 2021/5.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=demUjdV0EPk&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:05:02] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P6_Fischer_Random_Chess Fischer Random Chess] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64457542#64457542 Sep 22, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/6.apl 2021/6.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UvlL1OyIJIw&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:03:20] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P7_Can_You_Feel_the_Magic Can You Feel the Magic] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64501098#64501098 Sep 29, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/7.apl 2021/7.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=j9MMQZXpTmM&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:07:41] | ||
|-<!-- | |||
| 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P8_Time_to_Make_a_Difference Time to Make a Difference] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64533505#64533505 Oct 6, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/8.apl 2021/8.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hQFMjRPFioI&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:02:57] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto= | | 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P9_In_the_Long_Run In the Long Run] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Oct 13, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/9.apl 2021/9.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto= | | 10 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P10_On_the_Right_Side On the Right Side] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Oct 20, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/10.apl 2021/10.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn]--> | ||
|} | |} | ||
:<span id=p2021>[[#2021|*]]</span> All videos are also available as [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYKQVqyrAEj-AtwCeUfeICfWufM133X4e a single playlist]. | :<span id=p2021>[[#2021|*]]</span> All videos are also available as [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYKQVqyrAEj-AtwCeUfeICfWufM133X4e a single playlist]. |