2,951
edits
(→Other array languages: Add many languages) |
|||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1993 || [[K]] | | 1993 || [[K]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2002 || [[Glee]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2003 || [[Q]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2011 || [[ELI]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2012 || [[I]] | | 2012 || [[I]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014 || [[Ivy]] | | 2014 || [[Ivy]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2015 || [[Jelly]], [[Klong]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2018 || [[RAD]] | | 2018 || [[RAD]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2020 || [[BQN]] | | 2020 || [[BQN]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2021 || [[KamilaLisp]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2022 || [[Goal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2023 || [[Uiua]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== See also == | == See also == | ||
* [[Timeline of influential array languages]] | * [[Timeline of influential array languages]] | ||
* [[Genealogy of array languages]] | * [[Genealogy of array languages]] | ||
{{APL dialects}}[[Category:Timelines]][[Category:APL history]][[Category:Lists of languages]] | {{APL dialects}}[[Category:Timelines]][[Category:APL history]][[Category:Lists of languages]] |