4,493
edits
m (winter) |
|||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2020.html?goto=P7_Bits See You in a Bit] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64028252#64028252 Jul 21, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2020/7.apl 2020/7.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xXweDCXIVSk&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:07:02] | | 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2020.html?goto=P7_Bits See You in a Bit] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64028252#64028252 Jul 21, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2020/7.apl 2020/7.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xXweDCXIVSk&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:07:02] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2020.html?goto=P8_Zigzag Zigzag Numbers] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64081060#64081060 Jul 28, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2020/8.apl 2020/8.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q-8LAhe79zM&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:10:57] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2020.html?goto=P9_Rise_and_Fall Rise and Fall] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64125164#64125164 Aug 4, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2020/9.apl 2020/9.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qypqissqN-c&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:07:49] | |||
|-<!--- | |||
| 10 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2020.html?goto=P10_Stacking_It_Up Stacking It Up] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Aug 11, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2020/10.apl 2020/10.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn]--> | | 10 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2020.html?goto=P10_Stacking_It_Up Stacking It Up] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Aug 11, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2020/10.apl 2020/10.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn]--> | ||
|} | |} |