trusted
32
edits
(→Other array languages: Goal, KamilaLisp) |
(Change the link for Kap to point to Codeberg instead of Github) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[GNU APL]] || [[wikipedia:GNU_General_Public_License|GNU GPL]] || [[wikipedia:C++|C++]] || [http://svn.savannah.gnu.org/viewvc/apl/trunk/ GNU Savannah] | | [[GNU APL]] || [[wikipedia:GNU_General_Public_License|GNU GPL]] || [[wikipedia:C++|C++]] || [http://svn.savannah.gnu.org/viewvc/apl/trunk/ GNU Savannah] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kap]] || [[wikipedia:MIT_License|MIT]] || [[wikipedia:Kotlin (programming language)|Kotlin]] || [https://codeberg.org/loke/array Codeberg] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NARS2000]] || [[wikipedia:GNU General Public License|GNU GPL]] || [[wikipedia:C (programming language)|C]], APL || [https://sourceforge.net/p/nars2000/ SourceForge] | | [[NARS2000]] || [[wikipedia:GNU General Public License|GNU GPL]] || [[wikipedia:C (programming language)|C]], APL || [https://sourceforge.net/p/nars2000/ SourceForge] | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[KamilaLisp]] || [[wikipedia:GNU GPLv3|GNU GPLv3]] || [[wikipedia:Java (programming language)|Java]] || [https://github.com/kspalaiologos/kamilalisp Github] | | [[KamilaLisp]] || [[wikipedia:GNU GPLv3|GNU GPLv3]] || [[wikipedia:Java (programming language)|Java]] || [https://github.com/kspalaiologos/kamilalisp Github] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lil]] || [[wikipedia:MIT License|MIT]] || [[wikipedia:C (programming language)|C]] or [[wikipedia:JavaScript|Javascript]] || [https://github.com/JohnEarnest/Decker GitHub] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nial]] || [[wikipedia:GNU GPLv3|GNU GPLv3]] || [[wikipedia:C (programming language)|C]] || [https://github.com/danlm/qnial7 GitHub] | | [[Nial]] || [[wikipedia:GNU GPLv3|GNU GPLv3]] || [[wikipedia:C (programming language)|C]] || [https://github.com/danlm/qnial7 GitHub] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[RAD]] || [[wikipedia:MIT_License|MIT]] || [[wikipedia:D (programming language)|D]] || [https://bitbucket.org/zacharyjtaylor/rad/src/master/ BitBucket] | | [[RAD]] || [[wikipedia:MIT_License|MIT]] || [[wikipedia:D (programming language)|D]] || [https://bitbucket.org/zacharyjtaylor/rad/src/master/ BitBucket] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Uiua]] || [[wikipedia:MIT_License|MIT]] || [[wikipedia:Rust (programming language)|Rust]] || [https://github.com/uiua-lang/uiua Github] | |||
|- | |||
| [[xs]] || public domain || [[wikipedia:OCaml|OCaml]] || [https://github.com/smabie/xs Github] | |||
|} | |} | ||