German terminology: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MichaelBaas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MichaelBaas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <source lang=apl inline>⌿</source> Slash-bar || Schräg- und Querstrich (?) | | <source lang=apl inline>⌿</source> Slash-bar || Schräg- und Querstrich (?) | ||
|- | |||
| <source lang=apl inline>⌷</source> Squish Quad || schmales Fenster | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stranding || | | Stranding || |