96
edits
MichaelBaas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dyadic]] || Dyadisch (Zweistellig<ref name="Lochner" />) | | [[Dyadic]] || Dyadisch (Zweistellig<ref name="Lochner" />) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Drop]] || Entfernen<ref name="Lochner" /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Each]] || | | [[Each]] ||Komponentenweise Ausführen<ref name="Lochner" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Enclose]] || [[{{TALKPAGENAME}}#Enclose_/_Disclose|Einpacken]] | | [[Enclose]] || [[{{TALKPAGENAME}}#Enclose_/_Disclose|Einpacken]] | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
| [[Grade Up]] || Sortierindex, steigend<ref name="Lochner" /> | | [[Grade Up]] || Sortierindex, steigend<ref name="Lochner" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guard]] || Wache <ref name="mbaas" /> | | [[Guard]] || Wache<ref name="mbaas" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jot]] || Kringel<ref>German Wikipedia: [https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Komposition_(Mathematik)#Definition Komposition (Mathematik)]</ref> | | [[Jot]] || Kringel<ref>German Wikipedia: [https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Komposition_(Mathematik)#Definition Komposition (Mathematik)]</ref> | ||
Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Major cells]] || | | [[Major cells]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Membership]] || [[{{TALKPAGENAME}}#Membership|Existenzprüfung]]<ref name="Lochner" /> (unsicher, Link für Diskussion) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monadic]] || Monadisch (Einstellig<ref name="Lochner" />) | | [[Monadic]] || Monadisch (Einstellig<ref name="Lochner" />) | ||
Line 83: | Line 87: | ||
| [[Niladic]] || Niladisch (Nullstellig<ref name="Lochner" />) | | [[Niladic]] || Niladisch (Nullstellig<ref name="Lochner" />) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Over]] || | | [[Over]] || Über<ref name="mbaas" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pick]] || Entnehme | | [[Pick]] || Entnehme | ||
|- | |||
| [[Primitive function]] || Elementarfunktion<ref name="Lochner" />, Einfache Funktion | |||
|- | |||
| [[Primitive operator]] || Elementaroperator<ref name="Lochner" />, Einfacher Operator | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quad]] || Fenster | | [[Quad]] || Fenster | ||
Line 130: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tack (Left {{~}}, Right {{~}}) || [[{{TALKPAGENAME}}#Tack|Stift]] (Linker {{~}}, Rechter {{~}}) | | Tack (Left {{~}}, Right {{~}}) || [[{{TALKPAGENAME}}#Tack|Stift]] (Linker {{~}}, Rechter {{~}}) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Take]] || Entnehmen<ref name="Lochner" /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thorn]] || Dorn | | [[Thorn]] || Dorn |
edits