96
edits
No edit summary |
MichaelBaas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! English !! Deutsch !! Français | ! English !! Deutsch !! Français | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Array]] || Feld || | | [[Array]] || Feld<ref>[https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Feld_(Datentyp) Wikipedia]</ref>|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Atop || || | | Atop || || | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Compose]] || Komponiere || | | [[Compose]] || Komponiere || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Format]] (function) || Deaktivieren<ref name="Lochner" />|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Function composition|(Function) composition]] || Komposition || | | [[Function composition|(Function) composition]] || Komposition || | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Enclose]] || Einpacken || | | [[Enclose]] || Einpacken || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Execute]] || Aktivieren<ref name="Lochner" /> || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fork]] || Gabel (Dreierzug) || | | [[Fork]] || Gabel (Dreierzug) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grade]] || || | | [[Grade]] || Sortierindex bilden<ref name="Lochner" />|| | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grade Down]] || Sortierindex bilden,fallend<ref name="Lochner" />|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grade Up]] || Sortierindex bilden, steigend<ref name="Lochner" />|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guards]] || || | | [[Guards]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jot]] || Kringel || | | [[Jot]] || Kringel<ref>[https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Komposition_(Mathematik)#Definition Wikipedia]</ref> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Key]] || Leiter<ref name="VorschlagBaas" /> || | | [[Key]] || Leiter<ref name="VorschlagBaas" /> || | ||
Line 78: | Line 86: | ||
| [[Reduce]] || Reduziere || | | [[Reduce]] || Reduziere || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Reduction || Reduktion || | | [[Reduction]] || Reduktion || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Replicate]] || Replizieren || | | [[Replicate]] || Replizieren || | ||
Line 110: | Line 118: | ||
| Tack (Left {{~}}, Right {{~}}) || [https://aplwiki.com/wiki/Talk:Terminology#Dt._%C3%9Cbersetzung_%22tack%22_(German_translation_of_%22tack%22) Stift] (Linker {{~}}, Rechter {{~}}) || | | Tack (Left {{~}}, Right {{~}}) || [https://aplwiki.com/wiki/Talk:Terminology#Dt._%C3%9Cbersetzung_%22tack%22_(German_translation_of_%22tack%22) Stift] (Linker {{~}}, Rechter {{~}}) || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thorn]] || || | | [[Thorn]] || Dorn || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3-Train]] || Dreierzug || | | [[3-Train]] || Dreierzug || | ||
Line 117: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2-Train]] || Zweierzug || | | [[2-Train]] || Zweierzug || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Transpose]] || Transponieren || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Unique]] || Unikat || | | [[Unique]] || Unikat || |
edits