96
edits
MichaelBaas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MichaelBaas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! English !! Deutsch !! Français | ! English !! Deutsch !! Français | ||
|- | |- | ||
| atop || | | atop || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Backslash || Gegenschrägstrich, Backslash || | | Backslash || Gegenschrägstrich, Backslash || | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fork]] || Gabel (Dreierzug) || | | [[Fork]] || Gabel (Dreierzug) || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grade]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[jot]] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Laminate]] || aufschichten || | | [[Laminate]] || aufschichten || | ||
Line 41: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nest]] || [https://aplwiki.com/wiki/Talk:Terminology#Dt._%C3%9Cbersetzung_%22nested%22_(German_translation_of_%22nested%22) Nesten] || | | [[Nest]] || [https://aplwiki.com/wiki/Talk:Terminology#Dt._%C3%9Cbersetzung_%22nested%22_(German_translation_of_%22nested%22) Nesten] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[over]] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pick]] || Entnehme || | | [[Pick]] || Entnehme || |
edits