96
edits
m (Adám Brudzewsky moved page Terminology to German terminology: Made exclusively German to simplify and because of extreme effort needed for each language.) |
MichaelBaas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [[Fork]] || Gabel (Dreierzug) | | [[Fork]] || Gabel (Dreierzug) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Format]] (Funktion) || Deaktivieren<ref name="Lochner" /> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grade | | [[Grade]] || Sortierindex<ref name="Lochner" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grade Up]] || Sortierindex | | [[Grade Down]] || Sortierindex,fallend<ref name="Lochner" /> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grade Up]] || Sortierindex, steigend<ref name="Lochner" /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guards]] || | | [[Guards]] || | ||
Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
| [[Jot]] || Kringel<ref>[https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Komposition_(Mathematik)#Definition Wikipedia]</ref> | | [[Jot]] || Kringel<ref>[https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Komposition_(Mathematik)#Definition Wikipedia]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Key]] || Leiter<ref name=" | | [[Key]] || Leiter<ref name="abrudz" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Label]] || Sprungmarke, Zeilenmarke | | [[Label]] || Sprungmarke, Zeilenmarke |
edits