4,494
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| "⍋" ([[Grade]]) || clothing, stickers, paper goods, clocks, bedding, bags, cups || [https://www.redbubble.com/i/sticker/Apl-by-M0n4d/42233413.EJUG5 Redbubble] | | "⍋" ([[Grade]]) || clothing, stickers, paper goods, clocks, bedding, bags, cups || [https://www.redbubble.com/i/sticker/Apl-by-M0n4d/42233413.EJUG5 Redbubble] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "X[⍋X+.≠' ';]" (sort matrix by number of spaces) || caps, shirts, stickers, coasters, cups, notebooks || [https://www.redbubble.com/i/hat/Can-t-tell-if-hieroglyphs-or-APL-by-themkat/100197995.2WLDQ Redbubble] | | "X[⍋X+.≠' ';]" (sort matrix by number of spaces)<br>Can't tell if hieroglyphs or APL || caps, shirts, stickers, coasters, cups, notebooks || [https://www.redbubble.com/i/hat/Can-t-tell-if-hieroglyphs-or-APL-by-themkat/100197995.2WLDQ Redbubble] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "I'm fluent in APL" || shirts, stickers, bags, phone cases, paper goods, bedding, clocks, coasters, cups, masks, pins, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/i/hoodie/I-m-Fluent-in-APL-Computer-Programming-Language-Gift-by-VintageTC/58986235.BN4XF Redbubble] | | "I'm fluent in APL" || shirts, stickers, bags, phone cases, paper goods, bedding, clocks, coasters, cups, masks, pins, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/i/hoodie/I-m-Fluent-in-APL-Computer-Programming-Language-Gift-by-VintageTC/58986235.BN4XF Redbubble] | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "I ♥ [[Dyalog APL]] logo [[APL logo]]" || caps, mats, clothes, stickers, clocks, pillows, bags, pins, travel mugs, notebooks, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/114138252 Redbubble] | | "I ♥ [[Dyalog APL]] logo [[APL logo]]" || caps, mats, clothes, stickers, clocks, pillows, bags, pins, travel mugs, notebooks, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/114138252 Redbubble] | ||
|- | |||
| "<code>⊆⌈</code> Did you [[APLcart]] it? || caps, mats, clothes, stickers, pillows, mugs || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/131836275 Redbubble] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Function compositions.png|Function compositions]] || shirts, stickers, cases, paper articles, pillows, bags, bottles, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/134936440 Redbubble] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]]{{APL community}} | [[Category:Lists]]{{APL community}} |