4,505
edits
(Lists of languages category) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2020 || [[KAP]] | | 2020 || [[KAP]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2021 || [[Log-On APL2]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{APL dialects}}[[Category:Timelines]][[Category:APL history]][[Category:Lists of languages]] | {{APL dialects}}[[Category:Timelines]][[Category:APL history]][[Category:Lists of languages]] |