German terminology: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
MichaelBaas (talk | contribs) (Added "laminate") |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fork]] || Gabel (Dreierzug) || | | [[Fork]] || Gabel (Dreierzug) || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Laminate]] || aufschichten || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Left]] || Links || | | [[Left]] || Links || |