4,577
edits
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2022.html?goto=P5_Stairway Stairway] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64758788#64758788 Nov 25, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2022/5.apl 2022/5.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JfULYgkDVgs&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:21:09] | | 5 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2022.html?goto=P5_Stairway Stairway] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64758788#64758788 Nov 25, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2022/5.apl 2022/5.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JfULYgkDVgs&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:21:09] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2022.html?goto=P6_Pyramid Pyramid Scheme] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64793494#64793494 Dec 2, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2022/6.apl 2022/6.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I-JBVOIMlPA&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:03:14] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2022.html?goto=P7_Golf_Scores Golf Scores] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64828652#64828652 Dec 9, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2022/7.apl 2022/7.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8SL6exHPQwk&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:16:52] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2022.html?goto=P8_Split_on_first Split on first] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64863116#64863116 Dec 16, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2022/8.apl 2022/8.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YMDClM03zyQ&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:10:08] | |||
|-<!-- | |||
| 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2022.html?goto=P9_Average Average] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Dec 23, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2022/9.apl 2022/9.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | | 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2022.html?goto=P9_Average Average] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Dec 23, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2022/9.apl 2022/9.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | ||
|- | |- |