4,509
edits
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P7_Can_You_Feel_the_Magic Can You Feel the Magic] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64501098#64501098 Sep 29, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/7.apl 2021/7.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=j9MMQZXpTmM&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:07:41] | | 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P7_Can_You_Feel_the_Magic Can You Feel the Magic] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64501098#64501098 Sep 29, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/7.apl 2021/7.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=j9MMQZXpTmM&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:07:41] | ||
|- | |||
| 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P8_Time_to_Make_a_Difference Time to Make a Difference] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=64533505#64533505 Oct 6, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/8.apl 2021/8.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hQFMjRPFioI&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:02:57] | |||
|-<!-- | |-<!-- | ||
| 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P9_In_the_Long_Run In the Long Run] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Oct 13, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/9.apl 2021/9.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | | 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2021.html?goto=P9_In_the_Long_Run In the Long Run] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Oct 13, 2023] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2021/9.apl 2021/9.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | ||
|- | |- |