4,493
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| [https://www.jsoftware.com/mailman/listinfo jsoftware.com Mailing Lists] || [[wikipedia:mailing list|mailing list]]s || [[J]] | | [https://www.jsoftware.com/mailman/listinfo jsoftware.com Mailing Lists] || [[wikipedia:mailing list|mailing list]]s || [[J]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://k.miraheze.org/ K Language Wiki] || [[wikipedia:wiki|wiki]] || [[K]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https:// | | [https://chat.stackexchange.com/rooms/90748/the-k-tree K Tree] || [[wikipedia:Stack Exchange|Stack Exchange]] || Primarily [[ngn/k]] and other K6 variants | ||
|- | |||
| [https://groups.google.com/g/shaktidb Shakti Group] || [[wikipedia:Google Groups|Google Groups]] || Shakti K | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.tapatalk.com/groups/nars2000/ NARS2000 Forum] || wiki || [[NARS2000]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{APL community}}[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Online forums]] | {{APL community}}[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Online forums]] |