2,954
edits
(Boldly combine tables: nice to be able to see that e.g. NARS and Nial were released in the same year) |
(Add some missing dialects and languages) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1971 || [[APL/700]] (approximate date) || | | 1971 || [[APL/700]] (approximate date) || | ||
|- | |||
| 1972 || [[York APL]] (approximate date) || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1973 || [[APL.SV]] || | | 1973 || [[APL.SV]] || | ||
Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 || || [[Jelly]], [[Klong]] | | 2015 || || [[Jelly]], [[Klong]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || || [[APL.jl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2018 || [[April]], [[dzaima/APL]], [[APL\iv]], [[Extended Dyalog APL]] || [[RAD]] | | 2018 || [[April]], [[dzaima/APL]], [[APL\iv]], [[Extended Dyalog APL]] || [[RAD]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2020 || [[KAP]] || [[BQN]], [[xs]] | | 2020 || [[KAP]], [[Pometo]] || [[BQN]], [[xs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021 || || [[KamilaLisp]] | | 2021 || || [[KamilaLisp]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 74: | ||
| 2022 || || [[Goal]] | | 2022 || || [[Goal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023 || || [[Uiua]] | | 2023 || [[Dyalog APL Vision]] || [[Uiua]] | ||
|} | |} | ||