4,494
edits
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || Feb 25th 2021 || colspan=2 | Open session | | 21 || Feb 25th 2021 || colspan=2 | Open session | ||
|- | |||
| 22 || Mar 11th 2021 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Mar 25th 2021 || Conor Hoekstra | Algorithms as a tool of thought | |||
|} | |} | ||