4,493
edits
(Riju) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
| [http://juergen-sauermann.de/try-GNU-APL try-GNU-APL] ∙ [https://riju.codes/apl Riju] | | [http://juergen-sauermann.de/try-GNU-APL try-GNU-APL] ∙ [https://riju.codes/apl Riju] | ||
|- | |||
| [[KAP]] | |||
| [https://github.com/lokedhs/array/blob/master/README.md#kap readme] | |||
| [https://github.com/lokedhs/array GitHub] | |||
| | |||
| [https://kapdemo.dhsdevelopments.com/ JS Client] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NARS2000]] | | [[NARS2000]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TryAPL]]<ref>A restricted subset of Dyalog APL, available via an [[TryAPL#API|API]].</ref> | | [[TryAPL]]<ref>A restricted subset of Dyalog APL, available via an [[TryAPL#API|API]].</ref> | ||
| | | [https://tryapl.org/?tab=help Help and About] | ||
| | | [https://github.com/dyalog/tryapl GitHub] | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://tryapl.org/ TryAPL.org] ∙ [https://janiczek.github.io/tryapl-elm/ TryAPL Mini] ∙ [https://razetime.github.io/APLgolf/ APLgolf] | | [https://tryapl.org/ TryAPL.org] ∙ [https://janiczek.github.io/tryapl-elm/ TryAPL Mini] ∙ [https://razetime.github.io/APLgolf/ APLgolf] |