96
edits
MichaelBaas (talk | contribs) |
MichaelBaas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Without]] || Eliminiere (Ohne?) | | [[Without]] || Eliminiere (Ohne?) | ||
|- | |||
| <source lang=apl inline>⍸</source> [[Where]] || Wo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Workspace]] || Arbeitsbereich | | [[Workspace]] || Arbeitsbereich |
edits