4,494
edits
(→2022) |
(→2022) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
! No. !! Date !! Presenter(s) !! Title | ! No. !! Date !! Presenter(s) !! Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || 20 Jan | | 47 || 20 Jan || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=kufxBzDfB4Y Computing Check Digits – Fast] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || 17 Feb | | 48 || 17 Feb || Richard Park || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=O7BTsa2OB0A Data Visualisation] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 || 17 Mar | | 49 || 17 Mar || [[Morten Kromberg]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=gVVtVxXoGHE Introducing Dyalog version 18.2] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || 14 Apr | | 50 || 14 Apr || Richard Park || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=A6cNLh52BkI New User Commands in Dyalog v18.2] | ||
|- | |||
| 51 || 12 May || Richard Park || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=AGWnBw7VBzg Getting Data and Code into the Workspace feat. <code><nowiki>]Get</nowiki></code>] | |||
|} | |} | ||