4,494
edits
No edit summary |
(→2022) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| 48 || 17 Feb 2021 || Richard Park || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=O7BTsa2OB0A Data Visualisation] | | 48 || 17 Feb 2021 || Richard Park || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=O7BTsa2OB0A Data Visualisation] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 || 17 Mar 2021 || [[Morten Kromberg]] || Introducing Dyalog version 18.2 | | 49 || 17 Mar 2021 || [[Morten Kromberg]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=gVVtVxXoGHE Introducing Dyalog version 18.2] | ||
|- | |||
| 50 || 14 Apr 2022 || Richard Park || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=A6cNLh52BkI New User Commands in Dyalog v18.2] | |||
|} | |} | ||