4,494
edits
(→2020) |
(→2020) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| 26 || 30 Apr 2020 || [[Morten Kromberg]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=BSQr203sbWc Introducing Dyalog version 18.0] | | 26 || 30 Apr 2020 || [[Morten Kromberg]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=BSQr203sbWc Introducing Dyalog version 18.0] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || 14 May 2020 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || Language Features of Dyalog version 18.0 in Depth | | 27 || 14 May 2020 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=Hln3zryunsw Language Features of Dyalog version 18.0 in Depth] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || 28 May 2020 || [[Richard Park]] || APL and Microsoft Excel | | 28 || 28 May 2020 || [[Richard Park]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=hs90SdUc9dE APL and Microsoft Excel] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || 11 Jun 2020 || TBA || | | 29 || 11 Jun 2020 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=9sSFdQcu2dU Language Features of Dyalog version 18.0 in Depth - Part 2] | ||
|- | |||
| 30 || 11 Jun 2020 || [[Richard Park]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=myoK22rq1jk Thinking in APL: Array-Oriented Solutions - Part 1] | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || 9 Jul 2020 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || [https://dyalog.tv/Webinar/?v=OA-a04-mJ04 Language Features of Dyalog version 18.0 in Depth - Part 3] | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || 23 Jul 2020 || TBA || Testing Your Dyalog Application | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || 6 Aug 2020 || [[Adám Brudzewsky]] || Language Features of Dyalog version 18.0 in Depth - Part 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || 20 Aug 2020 || [[Richard Park]] || Thinking in APL: Array-Oriented Solutions - Part 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||