4,493
edits
No edit summary |
m (Adám Brudzewsky moved page Chinese Terminology to Chinese terminology: wikipedia:WP:NCCAPS) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Reshape]] || Dyadic <source lang=apl inline>⍴</source> 双 || 重塑 || <source lang=apl inline>3 2 ⍴ ⍳6</source> || 3 2 重塑 数列6 | | [[Reshape]] || Dyadic <source lang=apl inline>⍴</source> 双 || 重塑 || <source lang=apl inline>3 2 ⍴ ⍳6</source> || 3 2 重塑 数列6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Split]] || Monadic <source lang=apl inline>↓</source> 单 || 拆分 || <source lang=apl inline>↓3 2⍴⍳6</source> || 拆分 3 2 | | [[Split]] || Monadic <source lang=apl inline>↓</source> 单 || 拆分 || <source lang=apl inline>↓3 2⍴⍳6</source> || 拆分 3 2 重塑 数列6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drop]] || Dyadic <source lang=apl inline>↓</source> 双 || 去头 || <source lang=apl inline>2↓⍳6</source> || 2 去头 数列6 | | [[Drop]] || Dyadic <source lang=apl inline>↓</source> 双 || 去头 || <source lang=apl inline>2↓⍳6</source> || 2 去头 数列6 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Assignment]] || Monadic <source lang=apl inline>←</source> 单 || 置为 || <source lang=apl inline>R←⍳6</source> || R 置为 数列6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Conjugate]] || Monadic <source lang=apl inline>+</source> 单 || 共轭 || <source lang=apl inline>+ 1.2 0j4 ¯5j¯6</source> || 共轭 1.2 0j4 ¯5j¯6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plus]] || Dyadic <source lang=apl inline>+</source> 双 || 相加 || <source lang=apl inline>1 2 3 + 10</source> || 1 2 3 相加 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Windowed Reduce]] || Monadic <source lang=apl inline>f/</source> 单 || 归约 || <source lang=apl inline>2 +/ 1 2 3</source> || 2 相加 归约 1 2 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Replicate]] || Dyadic <source lang=apl inline>/</source> 双 || 复刻 || <source lang=apl inline>1 0 1 / '你好啊'</source> || 1 0 1 复刻 '你好啊' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Signum]] || Monadic <source lang=apl inline>×</source> 单 || 朝向 || <source lang=apl inline>×3 0 ¯5</source> || 朝向 3 0 ¯5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Multiply]] || Dyadic <source lang=apl inline>×</source> 双 || 相乘 || <source lang=apl inline>2 ¯3 4.5 × ¯3 ¯4 2</source> || 2 ¯3 4.5 相乘 ¯3 ¯4 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Outer product]] || Dyadic <source lang=apl inline>∘.</source> 双 || 两两 || <source lang=apl inline>R∘.×R</source> || R 两两 相乘 R | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enlist]] || Monadic <source lang=apl inline>∊</source> 单 || 列出 || <source lang=apl inline>(1 2 1) (2 1 2)</source> || 列出 (1 2 1) (2 1 2) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Membership]] || Dyadic <source lang=apl inline>∊</source> 双 || 属于 || <source lang=apl inline>'没啥' 4 ∊ 4 '没' '没啥啊'</source> || '没啥' 4 属于 4 '没' '没啥啊' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Not]] || Monadic <source lang=apl inline>~</source> 单 || 取反 || <source lang=apl inline>~ 0 1 0 0</source> || 取反 0 1 0 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Without]] || Dyadic <source lang=apl inline>~</source> 双 || 剔除 || <source lang=apl inline>3 1 4 1 5 ~ 5 1</source> || 3 1 4 1 5 剔除 5 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{APL development}}[[Category:Lists]] |