BAA: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(logos) |
(→2022) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || Apr 7th 2022 || colspan=2 | Open session | | 50 || Apr 7th 2022 || colspan=2 | Open session | ||
|- | |||
| 51 || Apr 21nd 2022 || colspan=2 | Open Session | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || May 5th 2022 || colspan=2 | Open Session | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || May 19th 2022 || colspan=2 | Open Session | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || Jun 2nd 2022 || colspan=2 | Open Session | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || Jun 16th 2022 || colspan=2 | Open Session | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || Jun 30th 2022 || Paul Grosvenor || British APL Association AGM (to be confirmed) | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || Jul 14th 2022 || colspan=2 | Open Session | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || Jul 28th 2022 || colspan=2 | Open Session | |||
|- | |||
| 59 || Aug 11th 2022 || colspan=2 | Open Session | |||
|- | |||
| 60 || Aug 25th 2022 || colspan=2 | Open Session | |||
|- | |||
| 61 || Sep 8th 2022 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|- | |||
| 62 || Sep 22nd 2022 || colspan=2 | Open Session | |||
|- | |||
| 63 || Oct 6th 2022 || colspan=2 | Open Session | |||
|- | |||
| 64 || Oct 20th 2022 || colspan=2 | Open Session | |||
|- | |||
| 65 || Nov 3rd 2022 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|- | |||
| 66 || Nov 17th 2022 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|- | |||
| 67 || Dec 1st 2022 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|- | |||
| 68 || Dec 15th 2022 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:APL logo.png|thumb|right|The logo adopted through BAA's efforts.]] | [[File:APL logo.png|thumb|right|The logo adopted through BAA's efforts.]] | ||
=== APL logo === | === APL logo === | ||
{{Main|APL logo}} | {{Main|APL logo}} |