4,493
edits
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || Oct 8th 2020 || Ray Polivka || | Seats in the House of Representatives | | 12 || Oct 8th 2020 || Ray Polivka || | Seats in the House of Representatives | ||
|- | |||
| 13 || Oct 22nd 2020 || colspan=2 | Open Session | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Nov 5th 2020 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|} | |} | ||