4,494
edits
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || Feb 25th 2021 || colspan=2 | Open session | | 21 || Feb 25th 2021 || colspan=2 | Open session | ||
|- | |||
| 22 || Mar 11th 2021 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2|23 || rowspan=2|Mar 25th 2021 || Conor Hoekstra || Algorithms as a tool of thought | |||
|- | |||
| Log-On Software || [[APL2]] update | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Apr 8th 2021 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || Apr 22nd 2021 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || May 6th 2021 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || May 20th 2021 || Martin Neitzel || The [[J]] Workbench | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Jun 3rd 2021 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Jun 17th 2021 || Paul Grosvenor || British APL Association AGM | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||