4,494
edits
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| May 29, 2021 || Hoekstra, Park, Taylor, Therriault || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-01-loops-and-learning-array-languages Loops and Learning about Array Languages] | | May 29, 2021 || Hoekstra, Park, Taylor, Therriault || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-01-loops-and-learning-array-languages Loops and Learning about Array Languages] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jun 12, 2021 || Hoekstra, Brudzewsky, Psaris, Therriault || TBD | | Jun 12, 2021 || Hoekstra, Brudzewsky, Psaris, Therriault || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-02-challenges-facing-the-array-languages What Challenges Face the Array Languages?] | ||
|- | |||
| Jun 26, 2021 || Hoekstra, Brudzewsky, Psaris, Therriault || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-03-what-is-an-array What is an array?] | |||
|- | |||
| Jul 10, 2021 || Hoekstra, Park, Psaris, Therriault || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-04-responding-to-listeners Responding to a Listener’s Email] | |||
|- | |||
| Jul 24, 2021 || TBD || TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||