4
edits
(→2024) |
(Adding episode 75) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| 72 || Feb 2 || Lochbaum, Park, Taylor, Therriault || Elias Mårtenson || [[Kap]], J, BQN, APL || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode72-kap Elias Mårtenson and the Kap array programming language.] | | 72 || Feb 2 || Lochbaum, Park, Taylor, Therriault || Elias Mårtenson || [[Kap]], J, BQN, APL || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode72-kap Elias Mårtenson and the Kap array programming language.] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73 || Feb 16 || Lochbaum | | 73 || Feb 16 || Brudzewsky, Lochbaum, Taylor, Therriault || Henry Rich || J || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode73-j95 Henry Rich and the Release of J9.5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74 || Mar 1 || Lochbaum | | 74 || Mar 1 || Brudzewsky, Lochbaum, Taylor, Therriault || Kamila Szewczyk || [[KamilaLisp]], APL || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode74-kamilalisp KamilaLisp and Kamila Szewczyk] | ||
|- | |||
| 75 || Mar 15 || Brudzewsky, Lochbaum, Taylor, Therriault || Stine Kromberg || APL || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode75-stine-kromberg Stine Kromberg, Dyalog CEO] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits