2,951
edits
No edit summary |
(→Episodes: Up to 12) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aug 7, 2021 || Hoekstra, Brudzewsky, Therriault, [[Marshall Lochbaum]] || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-07-marshall-lochbaum-and-the-bqn-array-language Marshall Lochbaum and the BQN array language] | | Aug 7, 2021 || Hoekstra, Brudzewsky, Therriault, [[Marshall Lochbaum]] || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-07-marshall-lochbaum-and-the-bqn-array-language Marshall Lochbaum and the BQN array language] | ||
|- | |||
| Aug 21, 2021 || Hoekstra, Brudzewsky, Therriault, Attila Vrabecz || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-08-attila-vrabecz-and-the-k-group-of-programming-languages Attila Vrabecz and the k group of programming languages.] | |||
|- | |||
| Sep 4, 2021 || Hoekstra, Brudzewsky, Taylor, Therriault || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode-09-tacit-programming Tacit Programming] | |||
|- | |||
| Sep 18, 2021 || Hoekstra, Brudzewsky, Taylor, Therriault, [[Eric Iverson]] || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode10-eric-iverson Eric Iverson] | |||
|- | |||
| Oct 2, 2021 || Hoekstra, Park, Taylor, Therriault || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode11-why-tacit Why Tacit?] | |||
|- | |||
| Oct 16, 2021 || Hoekstra, Park, Taylor, Therriault, [[Gitte Christensen]] || [https://www.arraycast.com/episodes/episode12-gitte-christensen Gitte Christensen of Dyalog Ltd.] | |||
|} | |} | ||