4,494
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/pitr pitr] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2021 2021] | | [https://github.com/pitr pitr] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2021 2021] | ||
|- | |||
| Mihaly Barasz || [https://gist.github.com/klao/b37b9a8f28c8235972ce94e8d6cc9f0e 2021] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:lists]][[Category:Online resources]]{{APL community}} | [[category:lists]][[Category:Online resources]]{{APL community}} |