4,494
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== Individuals' solutions === | === Individuals' solutions === | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jay Foad]] || [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2017apl 2017], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2018apl 2018], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2019apl 2019], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2020apl 2020] | | [[Jay Foad]]: || [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2017apl 2017], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2018apl 2018], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2019apl 2019], [https://github.com/jayfoad/aoc2020apl 2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rory Kemp || [https://github.com/rak1507/Advent-Of-Code-2020-APL 2020] | | Rory Kemp: || [https://github.com/rak1507/Advent-Of-Code-2020-APL 2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stefan Kruger || [https://github.com/xpqz/AoCDyalog 2015–2020] | | Stefan Kruger: || [https://github.com/xpqz/AoCDyalog 2015–2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lavender || [https://github.com/lvdr/aoc2020 2020] | | Lavender: || [https://github.com/lvdr/aoc2020 2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Matthew Maycock || [https://github.com/ummaycoc/aoc-2019.apl 2019] | | Matthew Maycock: || [https://github.com/ummaycoc/aoc-2019.apl 2019] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| voidhawk || [https://github.com/voidhawk42/AoC-APL/tree/main/2017 2017], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/aoc2018 2018], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/aoc2019apl 2019], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/AoC-APL/tree/main/2020 2020] | | voidhawk: || [https://github.com/voidhawk42/AoC-APL/tree/main/2017 2017], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/aoc2018 2018], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/aoc2019apl 2019], [https://github.com/voidhawk42/AoC-APL/tree/main/2020 2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Woosuk Kwak || [https://github.com/Bubbler-4/advent-of-apl 2015–2020] | | Woosuk Kwak: || [https://github.com/Bubbler-4/advent-of-apl 2015–2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Razetime|Raghu Ranganathan]] || [https://github.com/razetime/AOC2020-APL 2020] | | [[User:Razetime|Raghu Ranganathan]]: || [https://github.com/razetime/AOC2020-APL 2020] | ||
|- | |||
| schatzmeister: || [https://github.com/schatzmeister/adventofcode 2020] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:lists]][[Category:Online resources]]{{APL community}} | [[category:lists]][[Category:Online resources]]{{APL community}} |