2
edits
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Patrick Ocana Bruno || || || || || || || [https://github.com/patrickvob/adventofcode/tree/main/2021 code] || [https://github.com/patrickvob/adventofcode/tree/main/2022 code] || [https://github.com/patrickvob/adventofcode/tree/main/2023 code] | | Patrick Ocana Bruno || || || || || || || [https://github.com/patrickvob/adventofcode/tree/main/2021 code] || [https://github.com/patrickvob/adventofcode/tree/main/2022 code] || [https://github.com/patrickvob/adventofcode/tree/main/2023 code] | ||
|- | |||
| Peter Mikkelsen || || || || || || || || || [https://git.sr.ht/~pmikkelsen/aoc2023/ code] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/pitr pitr] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2015 code] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2016 code] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2017 code] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2018 code] || || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2020 code] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2021 code] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2022 code] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2023 code] | | [https://github.com/pitr pitr] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2015 code] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2016 code] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2017 code] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2018 code] || || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2020 code] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2021 code] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2022 code] || [https://github.com/pitr/aoc/tree/main/2023 code] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Razetime|Raghu Ranganathan]] || || || || || || [https://github.com/razetime/aoc/tree/main/20/apl code] || [https://github.com/razetime/aoc/tree/main/21/bqn code] || [https://github.com/razetime/aoc/tree/main/22 code] || | | [[User:Razetime|Raghu Ranganathan]] || || || || || || [https://github.com/razetime/aoc/tree/main/20/apl code] || [https://github.com/razetime/aoc/tree/main/21/bqn code] || [https://github.com/razetime/aoc/tree/main/22 code] || |
edits