trusted
69
edits
(add yernab's videos) |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Conor Hoekstra: || [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLVFrD1dmDdvfejkfvQEI2bNfVlNO4iGkK 2020] (videos) | | Conor Hoekstra: || [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLVFrD1dmDdvfejkfvQEI2bNfVlNO4iGkK 2020] (videos) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rory Kemp: || [https://github.com/rak1507/Advent-Of-Code-2020- | | Rory Kemp: || [https://github.com/rak1507/Advent-Of-Code-APL 2015,2020-2021] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Xpqz|Stefan Kruger]]: || [https://github.com/xpqz/AoCDyalog 2015–2020] | | [[User:Xpqz|Stefan Kruger]]: || [https://github.com/xpqz/AoCDyalog 2015–2020] [https://gist.github.com/xpqz/d406eb493fd2a875ae463cce009463af 2021] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Woosuk Kwak: || [https://github.com/Bubbler-4/advent-of-apl 2015–2020] | | Woosuk Kwak: || [https://github.com/Bubbler-4/advent-of-apl 2015–2020] | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| yernab: || [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLxsf0ccJnXjRx5ap6X5Ludv46HTL2bBzy 2019] (videos), [https://www.youtube.com/user/yernab/search?query=2020 2020] (videos) | | yernab: || [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLxsf0ccJnXjRx5ap6X5Ludv46HTL2bBzy 2019] (videos), [https://www.youtube.com/user/yernab/search?query=2020 2020] (videos) | ||
|- | |||
| Jon Mikoš: || [https://github.com/MikosJon/AdventOfCode2021 2021] | |||
|- | |||
| Patrick Ocana Bruno: || [https://github.com/patrickvob/adventofcode/tree/main/2021 2021] | |||
|- | |||
| adregan: || [https://git.sr.ht/~adregan/advent-of-code-2021 2021] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:lists]][[Category:Online resources]]{{APL community}} | [[category:lists]][[Category:Online resources]]{{APL community}} |