trusted
69
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Patrick Ocana Bruno || [https://github.com/patrickvob/adventofcode/tree/main/2021 2021] | | Patrick Ocana Bruno || [https://github.com/patrickvob/adventofcode/tree/main/2021 2021] | ||
|- | |||
| adregan [https://git.sr.ht/~adregan/advent-of-code-2021 2021] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:lists]][[Category:Online resources]]{{APL community}} | [[category:lists]][[Category:Online resources]]{{APL community}} |