APLcart: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2020-07-02 || [[BAA webinar]]: aplcart.info turns 1 | | 2020-07-02 || [[BAA webinar]]: aplcart.info turns 1 | ||
|- | |||
| 2020-09-13 || Feature for challenging the user to fill in an obscured symbol | |||
|} | |} | ||