4,494
edits
(3000) |
m (→Timeline) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| 2020-10-21 || Passes 2500 entries | | 2020-10-21 || Passes 2500 entries | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-01-24 || Added regex search using < | | 2021-01-24 || Added regex search using <syntaxhighlight lang=javascript inline>/slash/</syntaxhighlight> syntax | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-02-16 || Installable < | | 2021-02-16 || Installable <syntaxhighlight lang=apl inline>]APLcart</syntaxhighlight> [[user command]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021-12-19 || Adapts to user's preferred theme | | 2021-12-19 || Adapts to user's preferred theme | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2022-01-24 || Passes 3000 entries | | 2022-01-24 || Passes 3000 entries | ||
|- | |||
| 2022-05-25 || Passes 3500 entries | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-11-14 || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/131836275 "Did you APLcart it?" merchandise] | |||
|} | |} | ||