4,494
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| "<code>⎕IO⟵0</code>" ([[Index origin]] 0) || T-shirts, hoodies || [https://www.bonfire.com/quad-io-gets-zeroio0/ Bonfire] | | "<code>⎕IO⟵0</code>" ([[Index origin]] 0) || T-shirts, hoodies || [https://www.bonfire.com/quad-io-gets-zeroio0/ Bonfire] | ||
|- | |||
| "<code>⎕IO←1</code>" ([[Index origin]] 1, although some items say both 1 and 0) || caps, mats, clothes, stickers, pillows, bags, pins, cups, notebooks, aprons || [https://www.redbubble.com/shop/ap/114479023 Redbubble] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| "I LIKE APL" apple || stickers from the 1980s || [https://en.todocoleccion.net/collectable-stickers/pegatina-i-like-apl-anos-80%7Ex213926063 todocoleccion] | | "I LIKE APL" apple || stickers from the 1980s || [https://en.todocoleccion.net/collectable-stickers/pegatina-i-like-apl-anos-80%7Ex213926063 todocoleccion] |