4,500
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2013.html?goto=P3_What_Is_In_a_Word What Is In a Word] || [https://apl.chat Feb 18, 2022] || TBA || TBA | | 3 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2013.html?goto=P3_What_Is_In_a_Word What Is In a Word] || [https://apl.chat Feb 18, 2022] || TBA || TBA | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2013.html?goto=P4_Keeping_Things_In_Balance Keeping Things In Balance] || [https://apl.chat Feb 25, 2022] || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2013.html?goto=P5_Identity_Crisis Identity Crisis] || [https://apl.chat Mar 4, 2022] || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2013.html?goto=P6_Home_On_The_Range Home On The Range] || [https://apl.chat Mar 1, 2022] || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2013.html?goto=P7_Float_Your_Boat Float Your Boat] || [https://apl.chat Mar 8, 2022] || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2013.html?goto=P8_Go_Forth_And_Multiply Go Forth And Multiply] || [https://apl.chat Mar 15, 2022] || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2013.html?goto=P9_It_Is_a_Moving_Experience It Is a Moving Experience] || [https://apl.chat Mar 22, 2022] || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2013.html?goto=P10_Solution_Salvation Solution Salvation] || [https://apl.chat Mar 29, 2022] || TBA || TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||