APL Quest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2016.html?goto=P1_Statistics_Mean Statistics - Mean] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=61919109#61919109 Sep 2, 2022] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2016/1.apl 2016/1.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pZA3NFdh7M8&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9zSwnh4K28nCApruWA1j_m 00:17:48] | | 1 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2016.html?goto=P1_Statistics_Mean Statistics - Mean] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=61919109#61919109 Sep 2, 2022] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2016/1.apl 2016/1.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pZA3NFdh7M8&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9zSwnh4K28nCApruWA1j_m 00:17:48] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2016.html?goto=P2_Statistics_Median Statistics - Median] || Sep, 9, 2022 || TBD || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2016.html?goto=P3_Statistics_Mode Statistics - Mode] || Sep, 16, 2022 || TBD || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2016.html?goto=P4_Just_Meshing_Around Just Meshing Around] || Sep, 23, 2022 || TBD || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2016.html?goto=P5_Youre_Unique_Just_Like_Everyone_Else You’re Unique, Just Like Everyone Else] || Sep, 30, 2022 || TBD || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2016.html?goto=P6_Shorter_Ones_to_the_Front Shorter Ones to the Front] || Oct, 7, 2022 || TBD || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2016.html?goto=P7_3s_and_5s 3s and 5s] || Oct, 14, 2022 || TBD || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2016.html?goto=P8_Separating_Out_the_Negative Separating Out the Negative] || Oct, 21, 2022 || TBD || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2016.html?goto=P9_Delimited_Text Delimited Text] || Oct, 28, 2022 || TBD || TBD | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2016.html?goto=P10_Order_Total_Dot_Product Order Total] || Nov, 4, 2022 || TBD || TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||
:<span id=p2016>[[#2016|*]]</span> All videos are also available as [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9zSwnh4K28nCApruWA1j_m a single playlist]. | :<span id=p2016>[[#2016|*]]</span> All videos are also available as [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9zSwnh4K28nCApruWA1j_m a single playlist]. |