APL Quest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P3_Caesar_Salad Caesar Salad] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=65017769#65017769 Jan 19, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/3.apl 2023/3.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Rg8OCEMlYGg&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:02:56] | | 3 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P3_Caesar_Salad Caesar Salad] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=65017769#65017769 Jan 19, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/3.apl 2023/3.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Rg8OCEMlYGg&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:02:56] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P4_Like_a_Version Like a Version] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=65059946#65059946 Jan 26, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/4.apl 2023/4.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zOhxW-gRR4A&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:09:15] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P5_Risky_Business Risky Business] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=65101517#65101517 Feb 2, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/5.apl 2023/5.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CvgRR1Ai94Q&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:06:24] | |||
|-<!-- | |||
| 6 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P6_Key_Value_Pairs Key Value Pairs] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Feb 9, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/6.apl 2023/6.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | | 6 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P6_Key_Value_Pairs Key Value Pairs] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Feb 9, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/6.apl 2023/6.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn] | ||
|- | |- |