4,500
edits
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P8_Critical_Thinking Critical Thinking] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=65234344#65234344 Feb 23, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/8.apl 2023/8.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yfLowDKvXUs&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:08:22] | | 8 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P8_Critical_Thinking Critical Thinking] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=65234344#65234344 Feb 23, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/8.apl 2023/8.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yfLowDKvXUs&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:08:22] | ||
|- | |||
| 9 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P9_Flipping_Pairs Flipping Pairs] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=65274150#65274150 Mar 1, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/9.apl 2023/9.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aIu4dJBDYg8&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:22:08] | |||
|-<!-- | |-<!-- | ||
| 10 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P10_Partition_with_a_Twist Partition with a Twist] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Mar 8, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/10.apl 2023/10.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn]--> | | 10 || [https://problems.tryapl.org/psets/2023.html?goto=P10_Partition_with_a_Twist Partition with a Twist] || [https://chat.stackexchange.com/transcript/52405?m=________#________ Mar 8, 2024] || [https://github.com/abrudz/apl_quest/tree/main/2023/10.apl 2023/10.apl] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=___________&list=PLYKQVqyrAEj9wDIUyLDGtDAFTKY38BUMN 00:nn:nn]--> | ||
|} | |} |