4,509
edits
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || Sep 24th 2020 || Ray Cannon || | Using SVG from Dyalog APL for animated visualisation | | 11 || Sep 24th 2020 || Ray Cannon || | Using SVG from Dyalog APL for animated visualisation | ||
|- | |||
| 12 || Oct 8th 2020 || Ray Polivka || | Seats in the House of Representatives | |||
|} | |} | ||