4,577
edits
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ellis Morgan || An APL recreation | | Ellis Morgan || An APL recreation | ||
|- | |||
| 9 || Aug 27th 2020 || colspan=2 | Open Session | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Sep 10th 2020 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Sep 24th 2020 || colspan=2 | Open session | |||
|} | |} | ||